2. Mannschaft

Stephan
Wiegand
Daniel Nunez
Gonzales
Wolfgang
Wessel
Rainer
Perlak (C)
Hinrunde 2019/2020
Hinrunde 2019/2020      
SpieltagDatumUhrzeitHeimvsGastErgebnis
114.09.201916:00PBF Bissenberg:PBC Gelnhausen 24:4
114.09.201916:001. PBC Karben 2:Billard-Union Kassel 24:4
107.09.201916:00PDV Marburg 2:PBC Ronshausen 22:6
114.09.201916:00Pool Devils Neu Anspach:BC Frankfurt 21:7
SpieltagDatumUhrzeitHeimvsGastErgebnis
229.09.201914:00SG Johannesberg 2:BC Frankfurt 25:3
228.09.201916:00Billard-Union Kassel 2:PDV Marburg 25:3
228.09.201916:00PBC Gelnhausen 2:PBC Ronshausen 22:6
228.09.201916:00Pool Devils Neu Anspach:PBF Bissenberg5:3
SpieltagDatumUhrzeitHeimvsGastErgebnis
313.10.201916:00SG Johannesberg 2:PBF Bissenberg5:3
312.10.201916:00Billard-Union Kassel 2:PBC Gelnhausen 26:2
312.10.201916:001. PBC Karben 2:PDV Marburg 26:2
312.10.201916:00Pool Devils Neu Anspach:PBC Ronshausen 22:6
SpieltagDatumUhrzeitHeimvsGastErgebnis
426.10.201916:00PBF Bissenberg:BC Frankfurt 25:3
426.10.201916:00PBC Ronshausen 2:SG Johannesberg 21:7
426.10.201916:00PBC Gelnhausen 2:1. PBC Karben 26:2
426.10.201916:00Pool Devils Neu Anspach:Billard-Union Kassel 24:4
SpieltagDatumUhrzeitHeimvsGastErgebnis
516.11.201916:00BC Frankfurt 2:PBC Ronshausen 23:5
516.11.201916:00Billard-Union Kassel 2:SG Johannesberg 20:8
516.11.201916:001. PBC Karben 2:Pool Devils Neu Anspach5:3
516.11.201916:00PBC Gelnhausen 2:PDV Marburg 25:3
SpieltagDatumUhrzeitHeimvsGastErgebnis
630.11.201916:00SG Johannesberg 2:1. PBC Karben 200:00
630.11.201916:00BC Frankfurt 2:Billard-Union Kassel 200:00
630.11.201916:00PBC Ronshausen 2:PBF Bissenberg00:00
630.11.201916:00PDV Marburg 2:Pool Devils Neu Anspach00:00
SpieltagDatumUhrzeitHeimvsGastErgebnis
714.12.201916:00BC Frankfurt 2:1. PBC Karben 200:00
714.12.201916:00PBF Bissenberg:Billard-Union Kassel 200:00
714.12.201916:00PDV Marburg 2:SG Johannesberg 200:00
714.12.201916:00Pool Devils Neu Anspach:PBC Gelnhausen 200:00
SpieltagDatumUhrzeitHeimvsGastErgebnis
811.01.202016:00Billard-Union Kassel 2:PBC Ronshausen 200:00
811.01.202016:001. PBC Karben 2:PBF Bissenberg00:00
811.01.202016:00PDV Marburg 2:BC Frankfurt 200:00
811.01.202016:00PBC Gelnhausen 2:SG Johannesberg 200:00
SpieltagDatumUhrzeitHeimvsGastErgebnis
918.01.202016:00SG Johannesberg 2:Pool Devils Neu Anspach00:00
918.01.202016:00BC Frankfurt 2:PBC Gelnhausen 200:00
918.01.202016:00PBF Bissenberg:PDV Marburg 200:00
918.01.202016:00PBC Ronshausen 2:1. PBC Karben 200:00
PlatzMannschaftSGUVPunkteDiffPartien
1SG Johannesberg 2440012+1825:7
2PBC Ronshausen 2540112+824:16
3Billard-Union Kassel 252218-219:21
41. PBC Karben 242117+217:15
5PBC Gelnhausen 252127-219:21
6PBF Bissenberg41124-215:17
7Pool Devils Neu Anspach51134-1015:25
8BC Frankfurt 241033+016:16
9PDV Marburg 240040-1210:22